5788EA00 Page 6 out of 8 pages in chapter 7 - DECK HARDWARE


COCKPIT HARDWARE

Ref. #Part #DescriptionQuantity
1. 64624 RAIL COCKPIT STAIR 2.0 EA
2. 73700 GAS SPRING 1.0 EA
3. 73956 HATCH ASSIST BASE 1.0 EA
4. 1574 8 X 3/4 PPH SS 2.0 EA
5. 59385 BRACKET S/S FLUSH 1.0 EA
6. 9991 10-24 X 1 PTH SS 2.0 EA
7. EA21208 ENGINE ROOM STAIRS 1.0 EA
8. 69769 ENGINE ROOM DOOR LINER 1.0 EA
* 10473 DRAWER PULL-CHROME PLTD 1.0 EA
9. 76234 HINGE,OFFSET,SS,16X1.38X.75 1.0 EA
10. 9991 10-24 X 1 PTH SS 6.0 EA
11. 1620 #10 FLAT WSHER SS 6.0 EA
12. 1625 10-24 NYLOCK NUT SS 6.0 EA
13. 7873 8 X 1 PFH SS 6.0 EA
14. 65965 PORT COCKPIT DOOR ASSY 1.0 EA
* 65966
HATCH RING 43"X21"
1.0 EA
* 39205
HATCH RING HINGE
0.5 EA
* 65967
STORAGE DOOR,WHT.
1.0 EA
* 34579
GLASS DOOR LATCH
1.0 EA
* 38379
BLACK FOAM SEAL
10.0 FT
* 66205 PORT COCKPIT STORAGE TUB 1.0 EA
* 8999 WASHDOWN FAUCET 1.0 EA

Ref. #Part #DescriptionQuantity
1. 63899 REAR BULKHEAD WINDOW ASSY 1.0 EA
* 63899-01
BULKHEAD WINDOW GLASS
2.0 EA
* 5745L-XU
SLIDER LOCK-LEFT
1.0 EA
* 11100-XU
WINDOW KNOB ASSY
2.0 EA
* 102269 WINDOW SCREEN,BULKHEAD 1.0 EA
2. 63934 BULKHEAD DOOR ASS 1.0 EA
* 39620
2-3/4" CABINET CATCH
2.0 EA
* 76229
BLOCK, LATCH, DOOR
2.0 EA
* 63934-20
DOOR GLASS LOWER 3/16 GR
1.0 EA
* 63934-21
DOOR GLASS UPPER 3/16 GR
1.0 EA
* 64339
TALLEN DOOR LOCK BLK
1.0 EA
* 64453
BLKHD SLIDER TRACK ASSY
1.0 EA
* 58255
DOOR SEAL 5/8
7.0 FT
3. 63936 BULKHEAD DOOR JAMB 1.0 EA
4. 64104 RAIL DECK 35"X1 1 2.0 EA
5. 64106 RAIL AFT TRANSOM 1.0 EA
6. EA05717 ENGINE HATCH 2.0 EA
* 33890 GRAY CANVAS WATER SEAL 32.0 FT
7. 64350 GAS SPRING-50LB 4.0 EA
8. 59385 BRACKET S/S FLUSH 8.0 EA
* 6357 10 X 3/4 PTH SS 12.0 EA
* 1592 10-24 X 2 PTH SS 12.0 EA
* 1620 #10 FLAT WSHER SS 12.0 EA
* 1625 10-24 NYLOCK NUT 12.0 EA
9. 65442 FLUSH HATCH DOG W 2.0 EA
10. 51350 3" X 3" BUTT HINGE 2.0 PR
* 1577 10 X 1 PFH SS 12.0 EA
* 9531 10-24 X 1 1/2 PFH 12.0 EA
* 1621 1/4 FLAT WASHER S 12.0 EA
* 1625 10-24 NYLOCK NUT 12.0 EA

.

Ref. #Part #DescriptionQuantity
* 65276 LIGHTS,CEILING,COCKPIT 2.0 EA
1. 65728 STEP LIGHTS, 24V 2.0 EA
2. 9705 WATER PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 1.0 EA
3. 64705 TRANSOM SHOWER,WHITE 1.0 EA
4. 65718 BOAT POWER INLET 50A 1.0 EA
* 65719 CORD SET, 50A 1.0 EA
5. 9819 POWER INLET/30A-1 1.0 EA
* 275 CORD WITH RING 1.0 EA
6. 31551 DOCKSIDE TV/TELEP 1.0 EA
7. 54981 BARREL BOLT INSERT 2.0 EA
8. 66476 CLEAT,12"4-HOLE,S.S. 2.0 EA
* 66477 BACK PLATE (66476&72760 4.0 EA
* 6379 5/16-18 X 2 1/2 POH SS 16.0 EA
* 1622 5/16 FLAT WASHER SS 16.0 EA
* 1627 5/16-18 NYLOCK NUT SS 16.0 EA
9. 8492 THRU-HULL,REV FLANGE 4.0 EA


5788EA00 Page 6 out of 8 pages in chapter 7 - DECK HARDWARE



Copyright © 2004, Bayliner Marine. All rights reserved.