US-2450-74-ST TRAILER

Complete Trailer

Axle Assembly

Winch Assembly

 Bunk Assembly

Fender Assembly


COMPLETE TRAILER

TRAILER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1776155 TRAILER, US-2450-74-ST-GL MY05 Galvanized

1 EA

*

1776156 TRAILER, US-2450-74-ST-AW MY05 Arctic White

1 EA

Ref Part No. Description Qty

1

1767933 TRAILER, AMBER SNAP-LOC LIGHT #3367

2 EA

2

1767936 TRAILER, BAR LIGHT ID SUBM

1 EA

3

1767941 TRAILER, GROMMET SNAP-LOC BLK

2 EA

4

1767942 TRAILER, REFLECTOR AMBER

2 EA

5

1767943 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 25' W/25' GROUND/PLUG NOT SHOWN

1 EA

6

1767947 TRAILER, CLEARANCE LIGHT W/48" LEAD

2 EA

7

1781577 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 9'5" PIGTAIL W/PLUG NOT SHOWN

2 EA

8

1797692 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE LH W/PLUGS

2 EA

9

1797693 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE RH W/PLUGS

1 EA

10

1797694 TRAILER, PIN W/LANYARD

1 EA

11

1768530 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6" HEX HEAD

1 EA

12

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"

4 EA

13

1768537 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 5.25"

2 EA

14

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14

8 EA

15

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13

 9 EA

16

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16

8 EA

17

1768552 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.5"X 5 5/16"

4 EA

18

1768553 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1.25" HEX HEAD

4 EA

19

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD

4 EA

20

1768560 TRAILER, NUT HEX 1/4"-20

2 EA

21

1768565 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" MED SPLIT

2 EA

22

1768568 TRAILER, BOLT 1/4"-20 X 2.5" TAP

2 EA

23

1768573 TRAILER, WASHER 1/4" FLAT USS

4 EA

24

1768574 TRAILER, NUT LUG 1/2"-20X 13/16"

10 EA

25

1768576 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" EXT TOOTH

1 EA

26

1768577 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 9/16"-12

4 EA

27

1768587 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 4 1/16"X 4"

2 EA

28

1768588 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 3.25" HEX HEAD

4 EA

29

1797701 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"SAE

1 EA

30

1768596 TRAILER, TONGUE JACK 1000#

1 EA

31

1768605 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 12"

2 EA

32

1768622 TRAILER, ST185/80D13 LRC 5H-GL Galvanized

2 EA

*

1768623 TRAILER, ST185/80D13 LRC 5H-SL Silver Rims

2 EA

33

1781578 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK REAR AL Aluminum. Rear bracket

2 EA

34

1781579 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK FRONT AL Aluminum. Front bracket.

2 EA

35

1797708 TRAILER, LICENSE PLATE BRCKT PLAS

1 EA

36

1768679 TRAILER, SPRING BUSHING F/HOOK SPRING

2 EA

37

1797710 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 X 6.25"

1 EA

38

1797711 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13

1 EA

39

1797714 TRAILER, PINCH POINT LOGO

1 EA

40

1781111 TRAILER, TRAILERING CHECK LIST

1 EA

41

1781112 TRAILER, NMMA CERT LOGO

1 EA

42

1797756 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US-2450/2800-74-ST AW Arctic white

1 EA

*

1797757 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US-2450/2800-74-ST GL Galvanized

1 EA

FENDERS

Ref Part No. Description Qty

*

1768848 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (LH) SGL  silver

1 EA

43

1768762 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12" LH F/13" TIRE N/LOGO

1 EA

*

1768849 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (RH) SGL silver

1 EA

44

1768763 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12" RH F/13" TIRE N/LOGO

1 EA

AXLE

Ref Part No. Description Qty

45

1768766 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY W/SPRING US-2200/2400 Black

1 EA

*

1768767 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY W/SPRING US-2200/2400 Zinc

1 EA

BUNK

Ref Part No. Description

46

1797771 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 96"BOARD

1 EA

WINCH

Ref Part No. Description QTY

47

1797774 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP  White

1 EA

*

1797775 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP Galvanized

1 EA

TONGUE

Ref Part No. Description QTY

48

1797786 TRAILER, TONGUE ASSY 3 X 4 FRNT SWING AW  Arctic white

1 EA

*

1797788 TRAILER, TONGUE ASSY 3 X 4 FRNT SWING GL Galvanized

1 EA

49

1767931 TRAILER, COUPLER 3500# 2" F/3" TUBE

1 EA

50

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13

3 EA

51

1768529 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4" HEX HEAD

1 EA

52

1797748 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3 X 4 AW white

1 EA

*

1797750 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3 X 4 GL Galvanized

1 EA

53

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16

1 EA

54

1768519 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 24" W/CLASP

1 EA

55

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8"

4 EA

56

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD

1 EA

57

1768572 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1" HEX HEAD

1 EA

AXLE ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

qty

*

1768766 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY W/SPRING US-2200/2400 Black

1 EA

*

1768767 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY W/SPRING US-2200/2400 Zinc

1 EA

*

1768764 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY US-2200/2400/2450 (Hubs assembled) Zinc

1 EA

1

1768681 TRAILER, CAP RUBBER DUST

2 EA

2

1768684 TRAILER, CAP DUST

2 EA

3

1767952 TRAILER, PIN COTTER .156"X 1.75"

2 EA

4

1768550 TRAILER, NUT JAM 1"-14 SLOTTED (CASTLE NUT)

2 EA

5

1768551 TRAILER, WASHER FLAT 1.75"

2 EA

6

1767895 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1 1/16"

2 EA

7

1768593 TRAILER, HUB CAST 5-BOLT 1 3/8" / 1 1/16"R

2 EA

8

1767896 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.375"

2 EA

9

1768611 TRAILER, SEAL 1.75" ID

2 EA

10

1781104 TRAILER, GREASE FITTING

2 EA

11

1768585 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14"X 2.0975"X 4"

4 EA

12

1768700 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 2"X 79.5" (72.63") Black

1 EA

*

1768701 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 2"X 79.5" (72.63") Zinc

1 EA

13

1768614 TRAILER, SPRING 3-LEAF HOOK 5" ARC 1500# CAP

2 EA

14

1767682 TRAILER, SPRING PAD

2 EA

15

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14

8 EA

WINCH ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797774 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP Arctic white

1 EA

*

1797775 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP Galvanized

1 EA

16

1797713 TRAILER, BUSHING 3.41"

1 EA

17

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8"

16 EA

18

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD

8 EA

19

1768632 TRAILER, WINCH 1700#

1 EA

20

1768607 TRAILER, ROLLER 4" BOW BLUE

1 EA

21

1768610 TRAILER, CAP END 4" BLUE

2 EA

22

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"

10 EA

23

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13

5 EA

24

1797676 TRAILER, WINCH CHANNEL F 3 X 3 GL Galvanized

1 EA

*

1797677 TRAILER, WINCH CHANNEL F 3 X 3 AW Arctic white

1 EA

25

1797696 TRAILER, BOLT 0.375"-16 X 4.50" HEX HEAD

1 EA

26

1768517 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 15" CLASS 2

1 EA

27

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16

8 EA

28

1768563 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6.5" HEX HEAD

1 EA

29

1797754 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELDMENT AW Arctic white

1 EA

1797755 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELDMENT GL Galvanized

1 EA

30

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD

2 EA

31

1797679 TRAILER, WINCH SUPPORT CHANNEL F 3 X 3 GL Galvanized

1 EA

*

1797678 TRAILER, WINCH SUPPORT CHANNEL F 3 X 3 AW  white

1 EA

NOT SHOWN

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1768524 TRAILER, WINCH STRAP 2"X 20' W/HOOK

1 EA

BUNK ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797771 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 96"BOARD

1 EA

32

1768597 TRAILER, BUNK BOARD 2"X 6"X 96" (board only)

1 EA

33

1767680 TRAILER, BUNK PIVOT

2 EA

34

1768548 TRAILER, BOLT LAG 1/2"X 1.5"

4 EA

NOT SHOWN

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1781105 TRAILER, CARPET 14"WIDE BLK

1 EA

FENDER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1768762 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12" LH F/13" TIRE N/LOGO

1 EA

35

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

8 EA

1767697 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (RH) SGL(w/ light hole) Arctic white

1 EA

37

1768699 TRAILER, SPRING HANGER WELD 12" F/13" TIRES

1 EA

*

1800228 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"LH F/13" TIRE N/LOGO silver

1 EA

35

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

8 EA

1768848 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (LH) SGL silver

1 EA

37

1768699 TRAILER, SPRING HANGER WELD 12" F/13" TIRES

1 EA

*

1768763 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12" RH F/13" TIRE N/LOGO

1 EA

35

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

8 EA

36

1767696 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (LH) SGL (w/ light hole) Arctic white

1 EA

37

1768699 TRAILER, SPRING HANGER WELD 12" F/13" TIRES

1 EA

*

1800229 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12" RH F/13" TIRE N/LOGO  silver

1 EA

35

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

8 EA

36

1768849 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (RH) SGL silver

1 EA

37

1768699 TRAILER, SPRING HANGER WELD 12" F/13" TIRES

1 EA